Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Caribou, Me

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Caribou, Me. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Caribou, Me with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9186,163
BustAfghanistan 10,0776,262
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,9286,170
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8046,093
FarahAfghanistan 9,8936,148
GardizAfghanistan 10,0976,274
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0706,257
HeratAfghanistan 9,7196,040
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9486,182
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0686,257
KabulAfghanistan 10,0046,217
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1526,308
KhostAfghanistan 10,1546,310
KunduzAfghanistan 9,7836,080
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6746,012
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7076,032
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9206,165
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,6886,020
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6465,994
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,0456,242
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,0066,218
ShkoderAlbania 6,5914,096
TiranaAlbania 6,6594,138
VloreAlbania 6,6994,163
AdrarAlgeria 6,1493,821
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8093,610
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8093,610
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,1323,811
BatnaAlgeria 6,0953,788
BecharAlgeria 5,7423,568
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9413,692
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,8413,630
BiskraAlgeria 6,1153,800
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6524,133
ChlefAlgeria 5,7003,542
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0823,779
DjanetAlgeria 7,1404,437
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9413,692
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1903,847
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2803,902
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1343,812
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3593,951
In AmenasAlgeria 6,8744,272
In SalahAlgeria 6,3983,976
MilianaAlgeria 5,7613,580
OranAlgeria 5,5953,477
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4934,035
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0633,768
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9454,316
TebessaAlgeria 6,2483,882
TimimounAlgeria 6,0883,783
TindoufAlgeria 5,5603,455
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2583,889
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,1257,535
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2308,221
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3363,316
HuamboAngola 10,5776,573
LuandaAngola 10,0686,256
LuenaAngola 10,8056,714
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5096,530
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1847,571
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2937,639
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3007,643
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1487,549
ByrdAntarctica 14,4738,994
DavisAntarctica 16,94810,532
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1537,552
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8809,868
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1065,659
AzulArgentina 9,3345,800
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5365,926
BarilocheArgentina 9,7926,085
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1075,659
CeresArgentina 8,5565,317
ChamicalArgentina 8,5905,338
ChepesArgentina 8,6975,404
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3036,402
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7505,437
CórdobaArgentina 8,7025,408
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7125,413
CorrientesArgentina 8,3165,168
EsquelArgentina 9,9906,208
EzeizaArgentina 9,1325,675
FormosaArgentina 8,1845,086
General PicoArgentina 9,1915,711
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9315,550
JuninArgentina 9,0815,643
La PlataArgentina 9,1565,689
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6734,768
La RiojaArgentina 8,4805,269
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0195,605
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8136,719
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9934,967
Malarg EArgentina 9,1605,692
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7996,089
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4875,895
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8675,510
MendozaArgentina 8,8685,511
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8635,507
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6405,369
NeuquenArgentina 9,5435,930
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1815,705
OranArgentina 7,7954,844
ParanaArgentina 8,7785,455
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5825,333
PehuajoArgentina 9,2205,729
PergaminoArgentina 9,0115,599
PigeArgentina 9,4095,847
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7435,433
PosadasArgentina 8,3435,184
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2265,112
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8635,507
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2075,721
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7035,408
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4985,281
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9025,532
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9526,806
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9154,919
RosarioArgentina 8,9015,531
SaltaArgentina 7,9794,958
San AntonioArgentina 9,7516,059
San LuisArgentina 8,9125,538
San RafaelArgentina 9,0575,628
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2855,770
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3075,162
SarmientoArgentina 10,2816,389
TrelewArgentina 10,0196,226
TucumanArgentina 8,2005,096
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3057,025
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7695,449
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5475,311
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9665,572
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,2595,132
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0575,007
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,44010,838
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60911,564
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,79410,436
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,84710,469
AmberleyAustralia 15,8899,873
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,55610,288
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8409,843
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66510,356
CairnsAustralia 15,4669,611
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,68010,365
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56610,916
CedunaAustralia 17,54910,905
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,25310,100
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,12910,022
Cobar MoAustralia 16,67110,360
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3479,537
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0549,976
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,61310,945
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0839,994
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7969,816
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8969,878
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,52410,268
East SaleAustralia 17,00310,566
Esperance (po)Australia 18,34311,399
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34311,398
EssendonAustralia 17,14910,657
ForrestAustralia 17,75911,036
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,76110,416
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99311,181
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,19110,682
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52310,268
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,20410,691
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,22010,701
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9189,891
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05111,217
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,17210,671
LavertonAustralia 17,16710,668
LearmonthAustralia 17,27010,732
LongreachAustralia 16,13910,029
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,13810,028
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6929,751
Low HeadAustralia 17,18110,676
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6149,703
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,66810,358
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07510,611
MeekatharraAustralia 17,69110,993
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,15110,658
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,14810,656
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,13510,648
Mount GambierAustralia 17,45810,849
Mount IsaAustralia 16,18910,060
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,8499,227
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8169,828
Nowra RanAustralia 16,55710,289
NuriootpaAustralia 17,37210,795
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19810,687
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,04910,594
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31911,384
Port HedlandAustralia 17,00810,569
RichmondAustralia 16,45310,224
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7159,766
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,44610,220
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,43810,215
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,37910,178
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,37810,177
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0809,371
TibooburraAustralia 16,78510,430
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6149,703
WaggaAustralia 16,80110,441
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9069,884
WilliamtownAustralia 16,32010,142
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1479,412
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64910,967
WoomeraAustralia 17,27010,732
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21610,077
GrazAustria 6,0123,736
InnsbruckAustria 5,7333,563
KlagenfurtAustria 5,9613,704
LinzAustria 5,8593,641
SalzburgAustria 5,8093,610
ViennaAustria 5,9943,725
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,8243,619
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,4015,221
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,6495,375
GancaAzerbaijan 8,3205,170
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3985,219
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,3205,170
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4412,760
LerwickUk 4,4402,759
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,3765,205
QubaAzerbaijan 8,3775,206
SakiAzerbaijan 8,3185,169
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,5555,316
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,4475,249
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,3925,215
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,4015,221
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,5765,329
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,3695,200
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,2525,128
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3112,058
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5792,224
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,0721,909
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5661,595
MuharraqBahrain 9,8246,104
ChittagongBangladesh 12,0577,492
DhakaBangladesh 11,8867,386
CharnocksBarbados 3,8422,388
BrestBelarus 6,1933,849
GomelBelarus 6,5754,086
GrodnoBelarus 6,1223,804
MinskBelarus 6,2953,912
MogilevBelarus 6,4243,992
VitebskBelarus 6,3463,943
BrusselsBelgium 5,0993,169
D’UccleBelgium 5,0993,169
OstendeBelgium 4,9883,100
Belize CityBelize 3,7542,333
BeninBenin 8,0084,976
BohiconBenin 7,9184,920
CotonouBenin 8,0084,976
KandiBenin 7,6624,761
NatitingouBenin 7,6114,729
ParakouBenin 7,7824,836
SaveBenin 7,8774,895
BermudaBermuda 1,6371,017
La PazBolivia 7,0484,380
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2054,477
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,4023,978
FrancistownBotswana 12,1197,531
MaunBotswana 11,7197,282
TshaneBotswana 11,9217,408
AimoresBrazil 7,8574,883
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2014,475
AltamiraBrazil 5,7793,591
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1163,801
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1275,050
ApodiBrazil 6,5534,072
AracajuBrazil 7,1234,426
AracuaiBrazil 7,5484,690
AragarcasBrazil 7,1564,447
AraxaBrazil 7,6844,775
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8664,267
BageBrazil 8,8075,473
BambuiBrazil 7,7574,820
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9564,944
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6594,138
BarcelosBrazil 5,3443,321
BarraBrazil 6,9014,288
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2393,877
BarreirasBrazil 6,9514,319
BelémBrazil 5,7013,543
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8114,854
BelterraBrazil 5,6513,512
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6594,138
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5835,333
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1224,426
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2504,505
BrevesBrazil 5,6643,520
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0004,971
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1945,092
CabroboBrazil 6,7814,214
CaceresBrazil 7,0724,395
CaetiteBrazil 7,2324,494
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7984,225
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6054,726
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0414,997
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0615,009
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5814,090
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5364,683
CaparaoBrazil 7,9394,933
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5204,673
CaratingaBrazil 7,8544,881
CaravelasBrazil 7,7394,809
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2004,474
CarolinaBrazil 6,3603,952
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1715,077
CataguasesBrazil 8,0044,974
CatalaoBrazil 7,5084,665
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8004,847
CaxiasBrazil 6,2433,879
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6225,358
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6624,140
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0064,975
ChapecoBrazil 8,3715,202
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6684,143
CipoBrazil 7,0794,399
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4033,979
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7314,804
CordeiroBrazil 8,0835,023
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0984,411
CorumbaBrazil 7,4094,604
CoximBrazil 7,3894,592
CrateusBrazil 6,3803,965
CuiabaBrazil 7,0424,376
CuritibaBrazil 8,2565,130
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6434,749
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9104,294
DouradosBrazil 7,7974,845
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1235,048
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7465,435
EspinosaBrazil 7,3224,550
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6304,120
FloraniaBrazil 6,6444,129
FlorestaBrazil 6,8214,239
FlorianoBrazil 6,4544,010
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5065,286
FormosaBrazil 7,2404,499
FortalezaBrazil 6,3253,931
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1655,074
FrancaBrazil 7,7764,832
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9394,312
GoianiaBrazil 7,3104,543
GoiasBrazil 7,2074,478
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7614,823
GrajauBrazil 6,2303,871
GuairaBrazil 8,0104,977
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3603,952
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6244,738
IbiriteBrazil 7,8164,857
IguatuBrazil 6,5614,077
IlheusBrazil 7,4414,624
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1673,832
IndaialBrazil 8,4175,231
IpameriBrazil 7,4524,631
IraiBrazil 8,3675,199
IreceBrazil 6,9714,332
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1554,446
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6393,504
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8083,609
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6254,738
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0114,978
ItapevaBrazil 8,1065,037
ItirucuBrazil 7,2584,511
ItuacuBrazil 7,2554,508
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8224,861
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9944,968
JacobinaBrazil 7,0124,357
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4664,018
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8344,247
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5064,664
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0244,986
LavrasBrazil 7,9174,920
LencoisBrazil 7,1214,425
LinharesBrazil 7,8844,899
LondrinaBrazil 7,9934,967
MacapaBrazil 5,4633,395
MacauBrazil 6,5514,071
MaceioBrazil 7,0554,384
MachadoBrazil 7,9374,932
ManausBrazil 5,6153,489
MarabaBrazil 6,0963,788
MaringaBrazil 7,9804,959
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6023,481
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3374,559
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9804,337
MonteiroBrazil 6,8134,234
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4724,643
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4694,020
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9864,341
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1045,036
ObidosBrazil 5,5613,455
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9894,343
ParacatuBrazil 7,4344,620
ParanaBrazil 6,9064,292
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2845,148
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5924,718
ParintinsBrazil 5,6143,489
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1193,803
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4995,281
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5924,718
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6694,144
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9184,299
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4844,651
PeixeBrazil 6,8334,246
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8244,240
PicosBrazil 6,5444,067
PiraiBrazil 8,0995,033
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2304,493
PompeuBrazil 7,7024,786
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8164,857
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6203,492
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3055,161
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2003,853
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7145,415
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6884,156
PosseBrazil 7,1154,422
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4414,003
RecifeBrazil 6,9274,305
RemansoBrazil 6,7884,218
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3203,927
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1515,065
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3185,169
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4054,601
SalvadorBrazil 7,2784,523
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6355,366
SantaremBrazil 5,6333,500
SantosBrazil 8,1695,076
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9224,923
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1563,825
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6474,130
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5525,314
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4715,264
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0094,977
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9633,705
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8184,858
São PauloBrazil 8,1155,043
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8734,893
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2273,870
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9484,318
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1174,423
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7524,817
SobralBrazil 6,2433,879
SoureBrazil 5,6213,493
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8474,255
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0585,629
SurubimBrazil 6,8684,268
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9324,308
TarauacaBrazil 6,1263,807
TauaBrazil 6,4774,025
TefeBrazil 5,5953,477
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6704,766
TeresinaBrazil 6,2863,906
TiriosBrazil 5,1003,169
TorresBrazil 8,6705,388
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7143,551
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6994,784
TriunfoBrazil 6,7634,203
TucuruiBrazil 5,9043,669
TuriacuBrazil 5,8363,627
UaupesBrazil 5,1983,230
UbatubaBrazil 8,1525,066
UberabaBrazil 7,6774,771
VassourasBrazil 8,0815,022
VicosaBrazil 7,9324,929
VitoriaBrazil 7,9704,953
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3894,591
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0413,754
BurgasBulgaria 7,0714,394
LomBulgaria 6,7134,172
PlevenBulgaria 6,8284,243
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9244,303
SadovoBulgaria 6,9374,311
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8714,270
SofiaBulgaria 6,8024,227
VarnaBulgaria 7,0504,381
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2294,492
BurundiBurundi 10,8346,732
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,4818,377
SiemreapCambodia 13,2688,245
BatouriCameroon 9,0665,634
DoualaCameroon 8,7535,439
GarouaCameroon 8,5995,344
MamfeCameroon 8,5795,331
MarouaCameroon 8,5765,329
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7735,451
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6965,404
YaoundeCameroon 8,9015,531
YokoCameroon 8,8275,485
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9672,465
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9192,435
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3392,697
Alert Bay, BcCanada 959596
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9672,465
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,578980
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7691,099
Bagotville, QcCanada 277172
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8962,421
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Banff, AbCanada 3,4372,136
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 844524
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,075668
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2702,032
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0611,281
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6702,280
Bonavista, NfCanada 717446
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3722,717
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3641,469
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5461,582
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,3111,436
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2832,662
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,6381,018
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3232,065
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3342,072
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2041,991
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1362,570
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,2341,388
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,4031,493
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,584984
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9512,455
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3202,685
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4492,765
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,087676
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6292,255
Chapais, QcCanada 600373
Charlo, NbCanada 177110
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 380236
Charlottetown, PeCanada 379235
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1342,569
Chatham, NbCanada 194121
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3061,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,101684
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 793493
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1701,348
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7902,355
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6261,632
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0461,893
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,017632
Comox, BcCanada 4,1192,559
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2382,012
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1421,331
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1431,953
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4912,169
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 853530
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3651,470
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6632,276
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2062,614
Deer Lake, NfCanada 830516
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4291,509
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 400248
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8491,149
Earlton, OnCanada 880547
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2702,032
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2582,025
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2632,028
Edson, AbCanada 3,4562,147
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2642,650
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6261,632
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5881,608
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3252,688
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7492,330
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5061,557
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1151,936
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1051,930
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7752,346
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2602,026
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6942,295
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1791,975
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6912,294
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3982,112
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14691
Fredericton, NbCanada 15999
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8771,167
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,026638
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1051,308
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0692,528
Golden, BcCanada 3,5322,195
Goose, NfCanada 898558
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,121696
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5892,230
Greenwood, NsCanada 318198
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 468291
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5722,841
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 424264
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 412256
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,022635
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 899559
Harrow, OnCanada 1,296805
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3972,111
Hope, BcCanada 3,8962,421
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9912,480
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,454904
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2772,658
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8771,167
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8372,384
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1491,957
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7842,351
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,105687
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,107688
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9651,221
Kingston, OnCanada 730454
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5372,819
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5162,185
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,249776
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 481299
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7261,694
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,265786
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4672,154
Langara, BcCanada 4,4992,796
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,546961
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2782,037
London, OnCanada 1,117694
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4821,542
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4951,550
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8752,408
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5831,605
Maniwaki, QcCanada 614381
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1281,943
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4262,750
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2892,665
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1261,943
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0602,523
Moncton, NbCanada 268167
Mont Joli, QcCanada 193120
Montreal, QuebecCanada 442275
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 468291
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7571,713
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,039646
Morden, MbCanada 2,2361,389
Muskoka, OnCanada 898558
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,160721
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0722,530
Natashquan, QcCanada 587365
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 734456
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9812,474
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9201,814
North Bay, OnCanada 872542
Ottawa (airport)Canada 615382
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 614382
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4892,168
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6901,671
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7622,338
Petawawa, OnCanada 720448
Peterborough, OnCanada 857533
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6851,047
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1352,569
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 673418
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2522,642
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2431,394
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7451,706
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8532,395
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3362,694
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5331,574
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3542,084
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 257159
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8622,400
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3062,055
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9281,198
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6901,672
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6941,674
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3542,084
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6232,251
Roberval, QcCanada 367228
Sable Island, NsCanada 705438
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1371,949
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 238148
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4552,768
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5461,582
Sarnia, OnCanada 193120
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8201,752
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,257781
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 886551
Scott, SkCanada 2,9621,841
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 394245
Shearwater, NsCanada 429267
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 325202
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4262,750
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8481,149
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7891,112
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3292,068
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1172,558
Stephenville, NfCanada 732455
Summerside, PeCanada 323201
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9081,807
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9161,812
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 614382
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8781,788
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2142,618
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3252,687
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4471,521
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1791,975
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2761,414
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,600994
Timmins, OnCanada 1,016631
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2012,611
Toronto, OntarioCanada 960597
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 975606
Trenton, OnCanada 802498
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7241,071
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 539335
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9791,851
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 746464
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0192,497
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1701,970
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0871,919
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0552,520
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0872,540
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 679422
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,039646
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1112,555
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4392,759
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,041647
Windsor, OnCanada 1,286799
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1701,348
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6501,647
Yarmouth, NsCanada 370230
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3492,081
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5331,574
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9923,102
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8893,038
SalCape Verde 5,3073,298
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3875,833
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,2355,739
AbecheChad 8,8045,471
FayaChad 8,3485,188
MoundouChad 8,8655,509
N’DjamenaChad 8,5015,283
AntofagastaChile 7,8234,861
AricaChile 7,2564,509
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3236,415
ChicoChile 10,3976,461
ChillanChile 9,2895,772
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3155,788
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2625,134
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2936,396
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1055,658
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4994,660
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2245,732
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4917,141
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5445,309
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7396,052
ParronChile 9,0265,609
Puerto AysenChile 10,2706,382
Puerto MonttChile 9,8326,110
Punta ArenasChile 11,1096,903
QuinteroChile 8,8935,526
SantiagoChile 8,9415,556
SewellChile 9,0045,595
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5345,924
ValdiviaChile 9,6515,997
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6295,984
VallenarChile 8,4375,243
ValparaisoChile 8,8865,522
AltaiChina 9,2435,744
BeijingChina 10,3546,434
ChangchunChina 9,8416,115
ChangduChina 11,2136,968
ChangshaChina 11,6627,247
ChengduChina 11,3537,055
ChongqingChina 11,5067,150
DuianChina 10,6646,627
ErlianChina 9,9506,183
GanzhouChina 11,9227,408
GuangzhouChina 12,2217,594
HaikouChina 12,5787,816
HailarChina 9,3015,780
HamiChina 9,8786,138
HetanChina 10,1446,304
JiuquanChina 10,2896,394
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7846,080
KashiChina 9,7726,073
KunmingChina 11,9677,437
LanzhouChina 10,7546,683
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,2516,992
NanchangChina 11,6147,217
NanjingChina 11,2196,971
NanningChina 12,2787,629
PingbianChina 11,3207,035
QingdaoChina 10,7566,684
QiqiharChina 9,4715,885
RuoqiangChina 10,1756,323
ShanghaiChina 11,2807,010
ShantouChina 12,1877,573
ShenyangChina 10,0976,275
TaiyuanChina 10,6216,600
TaoyuanChina 11,9657,435
TengchongChina 11,8967,393
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6556,000
Xi’AnChina 10,9846,826
XichangChina 11,6447,236
YanjiChina 9,8896,145
YichangChina 11,3907,078
YinchuanChina 10,5096,530
YiningChina 9,4785,890
ZhengzhouChina 10,9426,799
ZhijiangChina 11,7487,300
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2053,235
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1333,190
AraucaColombia 4,4332,755
BarranquillaColombia 4,0522,518
Benito SalasColombia 4,9323,065
BogotáColombia 4,7262,937
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3512,704
El CaranoColombia 4,6502,889
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7142,929
MatecanaColombia 4,7342,942
PeralesColombia 4,7682,963
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5262,813
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1112,555
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0222,499
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0162,496
VanguardiaColombia 4,7792,970
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6783,528
YariguiesColombia 4,4662,775
MoroniComoros 12,5647,808
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3762,720
LimonCosta Rica 4,3412,698
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4002,734
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3782,721
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0763,776
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4604,014
SibenikCroatia 6,2453,881
SplitCroatia 6,2953,912
ZagrebCroatia 6,1193,802
CamagueyCuba 2,9691,845
CasablancaCuba 2,9301,821
HavanaCuba 2,9511,834
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8562,396
FamagustaCyprus 8,0394,996
LarnacaCyprus 8,0384,995
LimassolCyprus 8,0164,981
NicosiaCyprus 7,9954,968
BrnoCzech Republic 5,9613,704
ChebCzech Republic 5,6433,507
MosnovCzech Republic 6,0163,738
PragueCzech Republic 5,7563,577
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0116,221
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9396,176
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8676,132
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3677,063
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7186,660
CopenhagenDenmark 5,3643,333
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5313,437
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1383,193
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0943,166
MarstalDenmark 5,2873,285
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3793,343
OdenseDenmark 5,2593,268
RandersDenmark 5,1883,224
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5113,424
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1403,194
TønderDenmark 5,1873,223
TylstrupDenmark 5,1513,201
TystofteDenmark 5,3163,303
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2023,233
VestervigDenmark 5,0773,155
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,6186,598
Melville HallDominica 3,5392,199
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0351,886
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0791,914
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1651,967
BaniDominican Republic 3,1871,981
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2001,989
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1301,945
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0331,885
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1201,939
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0941,922
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0511,896
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1851,979
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1461,955
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1281,944
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0371,887
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1291,944
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1441,954
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1471,955
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0251,880
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0951,923
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1921,984
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1671,968
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0851,917
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1651,967
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0131,872
MichesDominican Republic 3,1031,928
MocaDominican Republic 3,0651,905
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0651,905
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0191,876
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1251,942
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0621,903
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1731,972
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2252,004
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0861,918
PoloDominican Republic 3,2151,998
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0241,879
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1391,951
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0351,886
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0731,909
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1681,969
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0961,924
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0651,905
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0791,913
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1631,966
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0771,912
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1591,963
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1351,948
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1631,965
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0801,914
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0591,901
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0611,902
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1661,968
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1801,976
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1421,952
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0851,917
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0341,885
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1301,945
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0391,888
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2235,731
CanarEcuador 5,5983,479
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5743,464
IzobambaEcuador 5,3523,326
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3253,309
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7663,583
MilagroEcuador 5,5633,457
OtavaloEcuador 5,2813,281
PichilingueEcuador 5,4503,386
PortoviejoEcuador 5,4643,395
PuyoEcuador 5,4663,397
QuitoEcuador 5,3283,311
RumipambaEcuador 5,4243,370
San GabrielEcuador 5,2323,251
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0875,026
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3615,196
AswanEgypt 8,8615,506
AsyutEgypt 8,4885,275
BahariyaEgypt 8,2405,120
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3325,177
CairoEgypt 8,2715,140
DabaaEgypt 7,9974,970
DakhlaEgypt 8,4695,263
El ArishEgypt 8,3555,192
El TorEgypt 8,5735,328
FarafraEgypt 8,2775,143
HelwanEgypt 8,2865,149
HurguadaEgypt 8,6645,384
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2895,151
KhargaEgypt 8,5825,333
KosseirEgypt 8,7835,458
LuxorEgypt 8,7155,415
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8914,904
MinyaEgypt 8,3865,211
Port-SaidEgypt 8,2335,116
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5385,305
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,6425,370
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4005,220
SalloumEgypt 7,7354,807
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,9354,931
SohagEgypt 8,5745,328
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5635,321
TahrirEgypt 8,1805,083
TantaEgypt 8,1895,089
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2232,624
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1792,597
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1842,600
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1812,598
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7005,407
AsmaraEritrea 10,0066,218
AssabEritrea 10,4596,499
MassawaEritrea 10,0156,223
TallinEstonia 5,8103,610
TartuEstonia 5,9673,708
VilsandiEstonia 5,7263,558
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,5276,541
GonderEthiopia 10,1316,296
NegeleEthiopia 10,8886,766
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0036,837
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1132,556
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,0642,526
Laucala BayFiji 13,2468,232
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2918,259
NandiFiji 13,2918,259
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2248,218
HelsinkiFinland 5,7683,584
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7763,589
JoensuuFinland 5,8563,639
JokioinenFinland 5,6793,529
JyvskylFinland 5,6963,539
KajaaniFinland 5,6813,530
KuopioFinland 5,7573,578
KuusamoFinland 5,6523,512
LappeenrantaFinland 5,8863,657
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5403,443
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5773,465
OuluFinland 5,5503,449
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4813,406
TampereFinland 5,6573,515
TurkuFinland 5,6363,502
VaasaFinland 5,4853,409
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8793,653
BiarritzFrance 5,0673,149
BordeauxFrance 5,0553,141
BrestFrance 4,6262,875
CaenFrance 4,8603,020
ChateaurouxFrance 5,1173,180
DijonFrance 5,3223,307
GourdonFrance 5,2033,233
GrenobleFrance 5,4793,405
Le MansFrance 4,9623,083
LilleFrance 5,0303,126
LyonFrance 5,3943,352
MarseilleFrance 5,5413,443
MontpellierFrance 5,4463,384
NancyFrance 5,3233,308
NantesFrance 4,8763,030
NiceFrance 5,6663,521
ParisFrance 5,0623,145
PerpignanFrance 5,4183,367
StrasbourgFrance 5,4223,369
ToulonFrance 5,6093,486
ToulouseFrance 5,2643,271
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9103,051
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9923,102
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9113,052
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0273,124
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7932,978
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4035,843
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,8716,755
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,8696,754
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2356,360
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,2666,379
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2206,351
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2657,000
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,04010,589
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,94310,529
BitamGabon 9,0415,618
CocobeachGabon 8,9885,585
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5025,905
LambarnGabon 9,1765,702
LastourvilleGabon 9,3735,824
LibrevilleGabon 9,0195,605
MakokouGabon 9,2705,760
MayumbaGabon 9,4295,859
MitzicGabon 9,1515,687
MkamboGabon 9,3145,788
MoandaGabon 9,4715,885
MouilaGabon 9,3295,797
Port-GentilGabon 9,0645,632
TchibanGabon 9,4105,848
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7133,550
BanjulGambia 6,0323,748
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8244,862
TbilisiGeorgia 8,1595,070
BerlinGermany 5,5693,461
BrockenGermany 5,4423,382
CologneGermany 5,2573,267
DresdenGermany 5,6693,523
ErfurtGermany 5,5063,421
EssenGermany 5,2363,254
FichtelbergGermany 5,6583,516
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4063,359
GeisenheimGermany 5,3683,336
GorlitzGermany 5,7393,566
HamburgGermany 5,3143,302
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3133,302
HannoverGermany 5,3513,325
HelgolandGermany 5,1633,208
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6813,530
KarlsruheGermany 5,4483,385
KasselGermany 5,3953,353
KonstanzGermany 5,5703,461
LeipzigGermany 5,5723,462
LindenbergGermany 5,6323,500
MagdeburgGermany 5,4843,408
MunichGermany 5,7023,543
MünsterGermany 5,2493,262
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5113,424
NurembergGermany 5,5933,476
NurnbergGermany 5,5903,474
PotsdamGermany 5,5603,455
RostockGermany 5,4103,362
SchleswigGermany 5,2453,260
StuttgartGermany 5,5113,424
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2983,292
ZugspitzeGermany 5,7013,543
AccraGhana 7,8804,897
KumasiGhana 7,6824,773
TamaleGhana 7,5144,669
GibraltarGibraltar 5,2093,237
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0924,407
AthensGreece 7,1534,445
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1754,458
ChiosGreece 7,2884,529
CorfuGreece 6,7864,217
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8034,228
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,4494,629
IoanninaGreece 6,8404,251
KalamataGreece 7,1084,417
KerkiraGreece 6,7864,217
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2324,494
LamiaGreece 7,0044,353
LarissaGreece 6,9514,320
LemnosGreece 7,1074,416
LimnosGreece 7,1154,421
MethoniGreece 7,1034,414
MilosGreece 7,2974,534
MitiliniGreece 7,2664,515
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2604,511
NaxosGreece 7,3314,555
PatrasGreece 7,0044,352
RhodesGreece 7,5614,699
SamosGreece 7,3874,591
Skiros IslandGreece 7,1354,434
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3654,577
ThessalonikiGreece 6,9254,303
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1004,412
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,9824,339
AasiaatGreenland 2,5721,599
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7511,710
AputiteqGreenland 3,0791,913
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9672,465
FrederikshbGreenland 2,0451,271
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,3821,480
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,6561,651
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5792,224
JakobshavnGreenland 2,6551,650
JulianehbGreenland 2,0901,299
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,4511,523
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5752,222
NanortalikGreenland 2,0891,298
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,1481,335
NordGreenland 4,2642,649
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,1641,345
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2992,050
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,1801,355
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,4541,525
UpernavikGreenland 2,9441,830
UummannaqGreenland 2,7801,727
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4552,147
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4572,148
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1492,578
BokeGuinea 6,3693,958
ConakryGuinea 6,5704,083
FaranahGuinea 6,7364,186
KankanGuinea 6,8124,233
KindiaGuinea 6,5834,091
KissidougouGuinea 6,8364,248
LabeGuinea 6,5174,050
MacentaGuinea 6,9524,320
MamouGuinea 6,6124,109
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1064,416
SiguiriGuinea 6,7354,185
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2363,875
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5542,830
TimehriGuyana 4,5852,849
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1921,984
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,2035,098
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,2885,151
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,2135,104
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3415,183
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0785,641
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,2185,107
CatacamasHonduras 3,9242,438
CholutecaHonduras 4,1362,570
La CeibaHonduras 3,8752,408
La MesaHonduras 3,9492,454
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,8112,368
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0542,519
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0632,525
TelaHonduras 3,9032,425
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3207,655
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3217,656
BudapestHungary 6,2043,856
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2203,865
DebrecenHungary 6,3663,956
KeszthelyHungary 6,1413,816
MiskolcHungary 6,2733,898
PecsHungary 6,2513,885
SzegedHungary 6,3533,948
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,0713,773
AkureyriIceland 3,5802,224
DalatangiIceland 3,7782,348
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6922,294
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5462,204
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6902,293
ReykhólarIceland 3,3892,106
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3692,093
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3552,085
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4312,132
AgraIndia 11,1056,901
AhmedabadIndia 11,2937,018
AkolaIndia 11,7247,286
AllahabadIndia 11,4197,096
AmritsarIndia 10,5276,541
BangaloreIndia 12,5327,788
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1057,522
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1047,522
BikanerIndia 10,8296,729
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6437,857
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7427,296
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7427,296
DaltonganjIndia 11,6457,237
DarbhangaIndia 11,4817,135
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5737,192
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5747,192
DumkaIndia 11,7247,285
DwarkaIndia 11,1966,957
GoaIndia 12,1047,522
GuwahatiIndia 11,6467,237
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1167,529
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4687,126
JagdalpurIndia 12,0917,513
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9417,420
KotaIndia 11,2236,974
KozhikodeIndia 12,6207,842
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3716,445
LudhianaIndia 10,6466,616
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,4147,714
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9286,791
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,7177,281
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3557,677
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7677,312
New DelhiIndia 10,9286,791
PambanIndia 12,9798,065
PuneIndia 11,8027,334
SagarIndia 11,4737,129
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2776,386
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9538,049
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9538,049
VeravalIndia 11,4027,085
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,2807,631
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9689,302
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9229,273
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4649,610
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7909,812
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4929,006
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4728,993
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2578,860
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9689,301
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7849,187
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7999,196
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3748,932
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6809,743
AbadanIran 9,3195,791
ArakIran 9,0835,644
BabolsarIran 9,0045,595
Bandar AbbasIran 10,0686,257
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,7665,447
Bandar LengehIran 10,0456,242
BirjandIran 9,6976,026
BushehrIran 9,5935,961
ChahbaharIran 10,4816,513
DezfulIran 9,1635,694
EsfahanIran 9,3285,796
IranshahrIran 10,3056,404
KermanIran 9,8226,104
KermanshahIran 8,9085,535
Khoram AbadIran 9,0535,625
MashhadIran 9,4015,842
OroomiehIran 8,5055,285
RamsarIran 8,8825,519
RashtIran 8,7885,461
SemnanIran 9,1475,684
ShahroudIran 9,1525,687
ShirazIran 9,6455,994
TabrizIran 8,5375,305
TeheranIran 9,0255,608
YazdIran 9,5265,920
ZahedanIran 10,1026,277
ZanjanIran 8,7815,457
BaghdadIraq 8,8325,488
BasraIraq 9,2745,763
BelmulletIreland 4,0592,522
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,2262,626
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1372,571
ClonesIreland 4,2372,633
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1582,584
CorkIreland 4,2232,624
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2252,625
DublinIreland 4,3192,684
KilkennyIreland 4,2782,659
Malin HeadIreland 4,1972,608
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3532,705
ShannonIreland 4,1702,592
ValentiaIreland 4,1062,552
EilatIsrael 8,5525,314
HaifaIsrael 8,2915,152
JerusalemIsrael 8,3825,209
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3515,189
AlbengaItaly 5,7063,545
AlgheroItaly 5,9233,681
AmendolaItaly 6,3753,961
AnconaItaly 6,0943,787
ArezzoItaly 5,9923,724
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4724,021
BergamoItaly 5,7173,553
BolognaItaly 5,8903,660
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,7783,591
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,5164,049
BrindisiItaly 6,5834,091
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0653,769
CameriItaly 5,6563,515
CampobassoItaly 6,3023,916
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0673,770
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,1063,794
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9913,723
Cape MeleItaly 5,7143,551
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,4454,005
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6034,103
CerviaItaly 5,9753,713
CiampinoItaly 6,1463,819
Cimone MountainItaly 5,8713,648
Cisa PassItaly 5,8023,606
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,0803,778
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,8263,620
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,6614,139
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6374,124
DecimomannuItaly 6,0523,761
DobbiacoItaly 5,8213,617
FalconaraItaly 6,0843,781
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,9283,684
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3683,957
FonniItaly 6,0233,743
FrontoneItaly 6,0483,758
FrosinoneItaly 6,2043,856
GelaItaly 6,5714,083
GenoaItaly 5,7323,562
GhediItaly 5,7703,586
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,5084,044
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2953,912
GrossetoItaly 5,9833,718
GrottaglieItaly 6,5564,074
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9643,706
GuidoniaItaly 6,1443,818
IstranaItaly 5,8753,651
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5664,080
LatinaItaly 6,1843,843
LatronicoItaly 6,4914,034
LecceItaly 6,6244,116
M. CalamitaItaly 5,9393,690
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5274,056
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,5874,093
MilanItaly 5,7023,543
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6543,514
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,0133,736
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3213,928
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9923,724
PadovaItaly 5,8763,652
Paganella MountainItaly 5,7773,590
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,4374,000
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,4183,988
PantelleriaItaly 6,4303,996
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8093,610
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0643,768
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,0593,765
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,2143,861
PiacenzaItaly 5,7633,581
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8813,654
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9623,705
Ponza IslandItaly 6,2283,870
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,4404,002
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1463,819
PrizziItaly 6,4714,021
RadicofaniItaly 6,0223,742
Resia PassItaly 5,7093,548
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,0093,734
RivoltoItaly 5,9193,678
Rolle PassItaly 5,8183,615
RomeItaly 6,1313,810
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1223,805
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,9563,701
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6953,539
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3793,964
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6674,143
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8293,622
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,9373,689
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5684,081
SigonellaItaly 6,5974,099
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,5494,070
TarvisioItaly 5,9223,680
TermoliItaly 6,2963,912
TorinoItaly 5,6223,493
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,6073,484
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3933,973
TrevicoItaly 6,3743,961
TrevisoItaly 5,8823,655
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,9833,718
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6163,490
UdineItaly 5,9263,682
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3883,970
VeniceItaly 5,9023,667
VeronaItaly 5,8113,611
VicenzaItaly 5,8453,632
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1033,792
ViterboItaly 6,0703,772